Jste zde: Home

TJ Sokol Bordovice

Aktuální informace a reportáže zde: https://www.facebook.com/tjsokolbordovice/


Okresní přebor 2010/2011
Plán zápasů iCal export

1. kolo (14.08.2010 - 15.08.2010 )

Sobota, 14 Srpen 2010
17:00 Příbor-Spálov5:0
17:00 Bordovice-Vel. Albrechtice3:1
17:00 Štramberk-Skotnice1:1
17:00 Kopřivnice-Jistebník n.O.2:2
Neděle, 15 Srpen 2010
17:00 Zbyslavice-Kunín1:3
17:00 Mořkov-Trojanovice I2:2
17:00 Sedlnice-Hladké Životice2:1
jdi nahoru
2. kolo (21.08.2010 - 22.08.2010 )

Sobota, 21 Srpen 2010
17:00 Trojanovice I-Kopřivnice0:2
17:00 Skotnice-Zbyslavice1:2
17:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Štramberk1:2
Neděle, 22 Srpen 2010
10:15 Kunín-Mořkov0:1
17:00 Hladké Životice-Příbor4:3
17:00 Jistebník n.O.-Sedlnice1:0
17:00 Spálov-Bordovice3:2
jdi nahoru
3. kolo (28.08.2010 - 29.08.2010 )

Sobota, 28 Srpen 2010
17:00 Příbor-Bordovice2:1
17:00 Štramberk-Spálov1:0
17:00 Kopřivnice-Kunín2:3
Neděle, 29 Srpen 2010
17:00 Zbyslavice-Vel. Albrechtice2:1
17:00 Mořkov-Skotnice4:0
17:00 Sedlnice-Trojanovice I2:3
17:00 Hladké Životice-Jistebník n.O.2:0
jdi nahoru
4. kolo (04.09.2010 - 05.09.2010 )

Sobota, 04 Září 2010
17:00 Trojanovice I-Hladké Životice4:0
17:00 Skotnice-Kopřivnice5:5
17:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Mořkov4:0
17:00 Bordovice-Štramberk2:1
Neděle, 05 Září 2010
10:15 Kunín-Sedlnice3:0
17:00 Jistebník n.O.-Příbor1:3
17:00 Spálov-Zbyslavice5:2
jdi nahoru
5. kolo (11.09.2010 - 12.09.2010 )

Sobota, 11 Září 2010
16:30 Příbor-Štramberk2:1
16:30 Kopřivnice-Vel. Albrechtice2:1
Neděle, 12 Září 2010
16:30 Zbyslavice-Bordovice2:0
16:30 Mořkov-Spálov3:1
16:30 Sedlnice-Skotnice3:1
16:30 Hladké Životice-Kunín3:3
16:30 Jistebník n.O.-Trojanovice I2:4
jdi nahoru
6. kolo (18.09.2010 - 19.09.2010 )

Sobota, 18 Září 2010
16:30 Trojanovice I-Příbor0:0
16:30 Skotnice-Hladké Životice4:0
16:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Sedlnice3:0
16:30 Bordovice-Mořkov1:1
16:30 Štramberk-Zbyslavice1:0
Neděle, 19 Září 2010
10:15 Kunín-Jistebník n.O.1:0
16:30 Spálov-Kopřivnice0:3
jdi nahoru
7. kolo (25.09.2010 - 26.09.2010 )

Sobota, 25 Září 2010
16:30 Příbor-Zbyslavice2:1
16:30 Kopřivnice-Bordovice4:1
16:30 Trojanovice I-Kunín1:2
Neděle, 26 Září 2010
16:30 Mořkov-Štramberk3:2
16:30 Sedlnice-Spálov5:0
16:30 Hladké Životice-Vel. Albrechtice2:3
16:30 Jistebník n.O.-Skotnice1:1
jdi nahoru
8. kolo (28.09.2010 )

Úterý, 28 Září 2010
16:30 Sedlnice-Příbor2:1
16:30 Hladké Životice-Kopřivnice1:0
16:30 Trojanovice I-Zbyslavice5:1
16:30 Skotnice-Bordovice2:0
16:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Spálov3:2
Neděle, 03 Duben 2011
16:30 Jistebník n.O.-Mořkov2:1
16:30 Kunín-Štramberk1:5
jdi nahoru
9. kolo (02.10.2010 - 03.10.2010 )

Sobota, 02 Říjen 2010
16:00 Skotnice-Trojanovice I1:1
16:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Jistebník n.O.4:0
16:00 Bordovice-Sedlnice1:1
16:00 Štramberk-Kopřivnice3:0
Neděle, 03 Říjen 2010
10:15 Kunín-Příbor0:0
16:00 Spálov-Hladké Životice1:2
16:00 Zbyslavice-Mořkov2:2
jdi nahoru
10. kolo (09.10.2010 - 10.10.2010 )

Sobota, 09 Říjen 2010
15:30 Příbor-Mořkov0:1
15:30 Kopřivnice-Zbyslavice4:0
15:30 Trojanovice I-Vel. Albrechtice1:2
Neděle, 10 Říjen 2010
10:15 Kunín-Skotnice2:1
15:30 Sedlnice-Štramberk1:2
15:30 Hladké Životice-Bordovice1:0
15:30 Jistebník n.O.-Spálov3:0
jdi nahoru
11. kolo (16.10.2010 - 17.10.2010 )

Sobota, 16 Říjen 2010
15:30 Skotnice-Příbor2:0
15:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Kunín1:1
15:30 Bordovice-Jistebník n.O.0:3
15:30 Štramberk-Hladké Životice4:3
Neděle, 17 Říjen 2010
15:30 Spálov-Trojanovice I1:6
15:30 Zbyslavice-Sedlnice2:3
15:30 Mořkov-Kopřivnice2:2
jdi nahoru
12. kolo (23.10.2010 - 24.10.2010 )

Sobota, 23 Říjen 2010
15:00 Příbor-Kopřivnice4:3
15:00 Trojanovice I-Bordovice3:0
15:00 Skotnice-Vel. Albrechtice4:1
Neděle, 24 Říjen 2010
10:15 Kunín-Spálov2:1
15:00 Sedlnice-Mořkov1:3
15:00 Hladké Životice-Zbyslavice5:0
15:00 Jistebník n.O.-Štramberk1:1
jdi nahoru
13. kolo (28.10.2010 )

Čtvrtek, 28 Říjen 2010
15:00 Příbor-Sedlnice3:2
15:00 Kopřivnice-Hladké Životice2:0
15:00 Mořkov-Jistebník n.O.3:2
15:00 Zbyslavice-Trojanovice I6:2
15:00 Štramberk-Kunín3:0
15:00 Bordovice-Skotnice1:1
15:00 Spálov-Vel. Albrechtice2:1
jdi nahoru
14. kolo (30.10.2010 - 31.10.2010 )

Sobota, 30 Říjen 2010
14:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Příbor2:0
14:00 Bordovice-Kunín1:1
14:00 Štramberk-Trojanovice I1:3
14:00 Kopřivnice-Sedlnice2:0
Neděle, 31 Říjen 2010
14:00 Spálov-Skotnice0:5
14:00 Zbyslavice-Jistebník n.O.1:1
14:00 Mořkov-Hladké Životice1:1
jdi nahoru
15. kolo (06.11.2010 - 07.11.2010 )

Sobota, 06 Listopad 2010
13:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Bordovice2:2
13:30 Skotnice-Štramberk1:1
13:30 Trojanovice I-Mořkov1:1
Neděle, 07 Listopad 2010
10:15 Kunín-Zbyslavice0:0
13:30 Spálov-Příbor1:0
13:30 Jistebník n.O.-Kopřivnice0:1
13:30 Hladké Životice-Sedlnice3:0
jdi nahoru
16. kolo (09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011 )

Sobota, 09 Duben 2011
15:30 Příbor-Hladké Životice0:0
15:30 Kopřivnice-Trojanovice I2:1
15:30 Štramberk-Vel. Albrechtice3:0
15:30 Bordovice-Spálov0:0
Neděle, 10 Duben 2011
15:30 Sedlnice-Jistebník n.O.1:1
15:30 Mořkov-Kunín2:0
15:30 Zbyslavice-Skotnice1:3
jdi nahoru
17. kolo (16.04.2011 - 17.04.2011 )

Sobota, 16 Duben 2011
16:00 Bordovice-Příbor5:1
16:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Zbyslavice3:1
16:00 Skotnice-Mořkov2:3
16:00 Trojanovice I-Sedlnice2:2
Neděle, 17 Duben 2011
10:15 Kunín-Kopřivnice1:3
16:00 Spálov-Štramberk2:2
16:00 Jistebník n.O.-Hladké Životice3:0
jdi nahoru
18. kolo (23.04.2011 - 24.04.2011 )

Sobota, 23 Duben 2011
16:00 Příbor-Jistebník n.O.2:1
16:00 Kopřivnice-Skotnice1:3
16:00 Štramberk-Bordovice1:2
Neděle, 24 Duben 2011
16:00 Hladké Životice-Trojanovice I0:3
16:00 Sedlnice-Kunín1:2
16:00 Mořkov-Vel. Albrechtice2:0
16:00 Zbyslavice-Spálov1:0
jdi nahoru
19. kolo (30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011 )

Pátek, 29 Duben 2011
17:00 Spálov-Mořkov6:4
Sobota, 30 Duben 2011
16:30 Štramberk-Příbor2:1
16:30 Bordovice-Zbyslavice2:1
16:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Kopřivnice2:4
16:30 Skotnice-Sedlnice5:2
16:30 Trojanovice I-Jistebník n.O.3:0
Neděle, 01 Květen 2011
10:15 Kunín-Hladké Životice6:1
jdi nahoru
20. kolo (07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011 )

Sobota, 07 Květen 2011
16:30 Příbor-Trojanovice I4:2
16:30 Kopřivnice-Spálov2:2
Neděle, 08 Květen 2011
16:30 Jistebník n.O.-Kunín3:0
16:30 Hladké Životice-Skotnice2:4
16:30 Sedlnice-Vel. Albrechtice4:1
16:30 Mořkov-Bordovice0:1
16:30 Zbyslavice-Štramberk1:3
jdi nahoru
21. kolo (14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011 )

Sobota, 14 Květen 2011
16:30 Štramberk-Mořkov2:1
16:30 Bordovice-Kopřivnice2:3
16:30 Vel. Albrechtice-Hladké Životice3:0
16:30 Skotnice-Jistebník n.O.0:0
Neděle, 15 Květen 2011
10:15 Kunín-Trojanovice I2:1
16:30 Zbyslavice-Příbor1:4
16:30 Spálov-Sedlnice1:1
jdi nahoru
22. kolo (21.05.2011 - 22.05.2011 )

Sobota, 21 Květen 2011
17:00 Příbor-Kunín1:1
17:00 Trojanovice I-Skotnice1:0
17:00 Kopřivnice-Štramberk2:0
Neděle, 22 Květen 2011
17:00 Jistebník n.O.-Vel. Albrechtice4:2
17:00 Hladké Životice-Spálov2:0
17:00 Sedlnice-Bordovice2:3
17:00 Mořkov-Zbyslavice3:0
jdi nahoru
23. kolo (28.05.2011 - 29.05.2011 )

Sobota, 28 Květen 2011
17:00 Štramberk-Sedlnice1:3
17:00 Bordovice-Hladké Životice4:2
17:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Trojanovice I5:3
17:00 Skotnice-Kunín1:1
Neděle, 29 Květen 2011
17:00 Mořkov-Příbor4:3
17:00 Zbyslavice-Kopřivnice0:6
17:00 Spálov-Jistebník n.O.1:2
jdi nahoru
24. kolo (04.06.2011 - 05.06.2011 )

Sobota, 04 Červen 2011
17:00 Příbor-Skotnice2:2
17:00 Trojanovice I-Spálov4:2
17:00 Kopřivnice-Mořkov5:1
Neděle, 05 Červen 2011
10:15 Kunín-Vel. Albrechtice3:1
17:00 Jistebník n.O.-Bordovice2:0
17:00 Hladké Životice-Štramberk3:0
17:00 Sedlnice-Zbyslavice3:5
jdi nahoru
25. kolo (11.06.2011 - 12.06.2011 )

Sobota, 11 Červen 2011
17:00 Kopřivnice-Příbor3:0
17:00 Štramberk-Jistebník n.O.3:1
17:00 Bordovice-Trojanovice I3:0
17:00 Vel. Albrechtice-Skotnice1:4
Neděle, 12 Červen 2011
17:00 Mořkov-Sedlnice3:0
17:00 Zbyslavice-Hladké Životice4:0
17:00 Spálov-Kunín1:1
jdi nahoru
26. kolo (18.06.2011 - 19.06.2011 )

Sobota, 18 Červen 2011
12:00 Kunín-Bordovice4:0
15:00 Jistebník n.O.-Zbyslavice2:1
17:00 Příbor-Vel. Albrechtice3:0
17:00 Skotnice-Spálov6:3
17:00 Trojanovice I-Štramberk3:3
Neděle, 19 Červen 2011
17:00 Hladké Životice-Mořkov1:2
17:00 Sedlnice-Kopřivnice2:3
jdi nahoru

Návštěvnost

Návštěvy [+/-]
Dnes:
Včera:
Předevčírem:
81
151
65

+86

Celkem
od 16. 8. 2008 432 341
Facebook
Youtube